Surrey XC League Div 2

Fixture 3 – 15th January 2011, Ham Lands

Match Result

Posn
Club
 
Points
1
Clapham Chasers 
A
78
2
26.2 Road Runners Club 
A
103
3
Elmbridge Road Runners 
A
114
4
Ful-on Tri 
A
126
5
Runnymede Runners 
A
167
6
Guildford & Godalming 
A
196
7
Waverley Harriers 
A
244
8
Kingston & Polytechnic 
A
245
9
Ful-on Tri 
B
247
10
Sutton Runners 
A
268
11
Walton 
A
324
12
Dulwich Park Runners 
A
336
13
Ful-on Tri 
C
374
14
Holland Sports 
A
378
15
Epsom Oddballs 
A
406
16
Lingfield RC 
A
447
17
Epsom Allsorts 
A
476
18
26.2 Road Runners Club 
B
485
19
Haslemere Border AC 
A
486
20
Tadworth AC 
A
494
21
Waverley Harriers 
B
504
22
Elmbridge Road Runners 
B
551
23
British Airways 
A
567
24
Dulwich Park Runners 
B
573
25
Collingwood AC 
A
582
26
Ful-on Tri 
D
587
27
Runnymede Runners 
B
598
28
Waverley Harriers 
C
610
29
Holland Sports 
B
622
30
Sutton & District 
A
637
31
Epsom Allsorts 
B
642
32
Dulwich Park Runners 
C
659
33
Clapham Chasers 
B
684
34
Kingston & Polytechnic 
B
709
35
Lingfield RC 
B
725
36
Sutton Runners 
B
748
37
Epsom Allsorts
C
768
38
Dulwich Park Runners 
D
785

 

Positions after 3 fixtures

Posn
Club
 
Points
Matches
1
Clapham Chasers
A
216
3
2
Ful-On Tri
A
344
3
3
26.2 RRC
A
443
3
4
Elmbridge RR
A
495
3
5
Guildford & G
A
590
3
6
Kingston & Poly
A
683
3
7
Ful-On Tri
B
728
3
8
Sutton Runners
A
766
3
9
Waverley H
A
820
3
10
Runnymede Runners
A
878
3
11
Haslemere Border
A
1029
3
12
Lingfield RC
A
1031
3
13
Ful-On Tri
C
1120
3
14
Walton AC
A
1139
3
15
Dulwich Park R
A
1152
3
16
Clapham Chasers
B
1160
3
17
Holland/Oxted
A
1168
3
18
Epsom Oddballs
A
1180
3
19
Tadworth AC
A
1429
3
20
26.2 RRC
B
1464
3
21
Collingwood AC
A
1680
3
22
Epsom Allsorts
A
1714
3
23
Sutton & Dist
A
1739
3
24
British Airways
A
1773
3
25
Elmbridge RR
B
1804
3
26
Dulwich Park R
B
1817
3
27
Waverley H
B
1829
3
28
Ful-On Tri
D
1837
3
29
Holland/Oxted
B
1864
3
30
Sutton Runners
B
2061
3
31
Dulwich Park R
C
2147
3
32
Lingfield RC
B
2149
3
33
Epsom Allsorts
B
2289
3
34
Dulwich Park R
D
2445
3
35
Runnymede Runners
B
1285
2
36
Kingston & Poly
B
1410
2
37
26.2 RRC
C
1421
2
38
Waverley H
C
1603
2
39
Haslemere Border
B
679
1
40
Epsom Allsorts
C
768
1
41
Guildford & G
B
769
1
42
Epsom Oddballs
B
831
1
43
Tadworth AC
B
862
1
44
Collingwood AC
B
896
1
45
Clapham Chasers
C
897
1

 

Individual Results

Pos
Name
Cat
Club
Time
1
Fiona Love
S
Clapham Chasers
00:30:25
2
Adelle Tracey
J
Guildford & Godalming
00:31:27
3
Nathalie Warren
S
Walton
00:32:10
4
Katharine Wilson
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:32:26
5
Jenny Hunt
S
Guildford & Godalming
00:32:27
6
Nicola Wood
S
Ful-on Tri
00:32:45
7
Rebecca Atkins
V
Waverley Harriers
00:33:03
8
Frances Crozier
S
Clapham Chasers
00:33:18
9
Zoe Ashcroft
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:33:27
10
Yasmen Goater
J
Guildford & Godalming
00:33:37
11
Katherine Henville
S
British Airways
00:33:39
12
Maggie Stacey
V
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:33:48
13
Sally Stubbs
S
Runnymede Runners
00:33:58
14
Issy Peters
S
Haslemere Border AC
00:34:03
15
Nikki Nicholson
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:34:07
16
Michelle Alexander
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:34:15
17
Kelly Nugent
S
Clapham Chasers
00:34:28
18
Jackie Field
S
Haslemere Border AC
00:34:47
19
Heather Ketchum
J
Sutton & District
00:34:58
20
Anne Doyle
S
Guildford & Godalming
00:34:59
21
Sarah La Hausse De Lalouviere
S
Ful-on Tri
00:35:18
22
Lilla Somogyi
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:35:19
23
Cassandra Power
S
Clapham Chasers
00:35:23
24
Layla Smith
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:35:25
25
Jenny Sinfield
S
Sutton Runners
00:35:27
26
Dawn Martin
S
Waverley Harriers
00:35:40
27
Detta Guerrini
S
Ful-on Tri
00:35:42
28
Vicky Foad
V
Sutton Runners
00:35:49
29
Rhi Evans
S
Clapham Chasers
00:35:53
30
Joanna Wood
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:35:54
31
Karen Roake
S
Runnymede Runners
00:36:02
32
Alice Tozer
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:36:07
33
Lisa Marie Howe
S
Ful-on Tri
00:36:10
34
Gemma Pugsley
S
Walton
00:36:14
35
Nicky Atkins
V
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:36:22
36
Julie Shaughnessy
V
Runnymede Runners
00:36:27
37
Lynn Howard
V
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:36:32
38
Debbie Raymond
S
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:36:49
39
Sally Benton
S
Ful-on Tri
00:36:51
40
Sarah Odell
S
Ful-on Tri
00:36:53
41
Andrea Francis
S
Sutton Runners
00:37:05
42
Katie Evered
S
Runnymede Runners
00:37:19
43
Liz Amos
S
Walton
00:37:30
44
Maggie Statham
V
Holland Sports
00:37:34
45
Jean Knapp
S
Runnymede Runners
00:37:36
46
Laura Roberts
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:37:38
47
Liz Richardson
S
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:37:40
48
Katherine Ellis
S
Clapham Chasers
00:37:43
49
Tamsin Booth
S
Ful-on Tri
00:37:48
50
June Osbourne
S
Ful-on Tri
00:37:57
51
Renata O'Donnell
S
Ful-on Tri
00:38:03
52
Hazel Imeson
V
Tadworth AC
00:38:07
53
Ceara Joyce
V
Epsom Oddballs
00:38:21
54
Susan Smith
V
Dulwich Park Runners
00:38:41
55
Rebecca Lindsay
S
Runnymede Runners
00:38:50
56
Maryka Sennema
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:38:51
57
Eleanor Resheph
S
Ful-on Tri
00:38:53
58
Penny Wilkins
S
Sutton Runners
00:38:55
59
Val Place
S
Holland Sports
00:39:04
60
Nicola Stephenson
S
Collingwood AC
00:39:05
61
Susanne Dietrich
S
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:39:09
62
Lauren Bennett
S
Epsom Oddballs
00:39:17
63
Joanna Gapper
S
Ful-on Tri
00:39:26
64
Nicki Murphy
V
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:39:34
65
Christine Robinson
S
Waverley Harriers
00:39:44
66
Judy Fitton
S
Runnymede Runners
00:39:48
67
Barbara Walshe
S
Ful-on Tri
00:39:58
68
Delaney Dawson
S
Epsom Allsorts
00:40:02
69
Debbie Wilkes
V
Lingfield RC
00:40:05
70
Rhiannon Lloyd
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:40:07
71
Sarah Pettefer
V
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:40:07
72
Sharon Kittatt
S
Waverley Harriers
00:40:12
73
Natalie Sacre
S
Kingston & Polytechnic
00:40:17
74
Wendy Wright
V
Waverley Harriers
00:40:17
75
Tina Harlett
S
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:40:24
76
Karen Farnham
V
Holland Sports
00:40:28
77
Lucie Boyes
S
Ful-on Tri
00:40:32
n/s
Rosaline Darby
S
Kingston & Polytechnic Guest
00:40:36
78
Valerie Cooper
V
Epsom Oddballs
00:40:45
79
Libby Marchant
S
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:40:51
80
Kate Lander
S
Ful-on Tri
00:41:25
81
Gwen Curtin
S
Lingfield RC
00:41:27
82
Claire Barron
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:41:31
83
Helen Baker
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:41:43
84
Hannah Jameson
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:41:43
85
Sophie Duckworth
S
Walton
00:41:45
86
Gillian Cavell
V
Dulwich Park Runners
00:41:45
87
Jo Perriam
S
Ful-on Tri
00:41:57
88
Sue Lambert
V
Elmbridge Road Runners
00:42:03
89
Katie Styles
S
Lingfield RC
00:42:05
90
Linda Sharp
S
Waverley Harriers
00:42:07
91
Michaela Blackburn
S
Lingfield RC
00:42:33
92
Kath Hinxman
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:42:36
93
Julia Plaskett
S
Waverley Harriers
00:42:46
94
Jessica Johnson
S
Ful-on Tri
00:42:46
95
Carol Lamb
S
Ful-on Tri
00:42:57
96
Sarah Hardman
S
Holland Sports
00:43:00
97
Caroline Sawle
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:43:10
98
Kate Cummings
S
Tadworth AC
00:43:10
99
Shelley Van Den Berg
S
Waverley Harriers
00:43:13
100
Ruth Cottam
V
Collingwood AC
00:43:16
101
Tarne Bevan
V
Ful-on Tri
00:43:21
102
Emily Banting
S
Tadworth AC
00:43:31
103
Hannah Hutton
S
Holland Sports
00:43:33
104
Annette Helliwell
V
Collingwood AC
00:43:41
105
Candice Siddle
S
Tadworth AC
00:43:49
106
Kasomi Booker
V
Epsom Oddballs
00:43:59
107
Tricia Bennett
V
Epsom Oddballs
00:44:01
108
Jane Hollowell
V
Holland Sports
00:44:08
109
Liz Hoare
S
Waverley Harriers
00:44:12
110
Andrea Muller
V
Dulwich Park Runners
00:44:16
111
Cathy Hayes
S
Holland Sports
00:44:20
112
Lissa Pritchard
S
British Airways
00:44:30
113
Heather  Clarkson
S
Waverley Harriers
00:44:34
114
Catherine Clifton
S
Holland Sports
00:44:36
115
Sue Esslemont
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:44:53
116
Jackie Arrowsmith
S
Sutton Runners
00:44:55
117
Alison Slater
V
Lingfield RC
00:45:02
118
Breda Leyne
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:45:34
119
Lucreta Pierre
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:45:38
120
Ann Bath
V
26.2 Road Runners Club
00:45:47
121
Laura Cavallia
S
Epsom Allsorts
00:45:54
122
Nicola Easton
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:45:55
123
Siobhan Osbourne
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:45:59
124
Linda Griffiths
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:46:03
125
Margatet Pedlar
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:46:38
126
Rebecca Jenkins
S
Epsom Allsorts
00:46:48
127
Susan Liu
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:47:11
128
Viv Gibson
V
Lingfield RC
00:47:21
129
Jacquie Russell
V
Lingfield RC
00:47:23
130
Sarah Misson
S
Holland Sports
00:47:54
131
Penny Andreou
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:48:32
132
Lorraine Grant
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:48:35
133
Teresa Male
V
Waverley Harriers
00:49:23
134
Jackie Bromhead
S
Epsom Allsorts
00:49:24
135
Nicola Miles
S
Sutton Runners
00:49:44
136
Sue McIntyre
V
Sutton Runners
00:49:45
137
Helene Hill
V
Tadworth AC
00:50:20
138
Sarah Watts
S
Ful-on Tri
00:50:28
139
Sally Rogers
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:51:01
140
Kate Fergus
S
Waverley Harriers
00:51:03
141
Bridget Cushen
S
Sutton & District
00:51:19
142
Helen Smith
S
British Airways
00:52:09
143
Marion Woodhouse
S
British Airways
00:52:22
144
Harriet English
S
Dulwich Park Runners
00:52:43
145
Sue Martin
S
Epsom Allsorts
00:56:08
146
Penny Murphy
V
Epsom Allsorts
00:56:08
147
Lorraine Herring
S
Haslemere Border AC
00:59:37
148
Patsy Peterson
S
Haslemere Border AC
00:59:37
149
Lesley Young
V
Dulwich Park Runners
01:01:19
150
Dawn Francis
S
Lingfield RC
01:01:57

Full Results