Surrey Ladies XC League Div 2

Fixture 2 – 13th November 2010 Denbies Vineyard

Match Result

Posn
Club
 
Points
1
Guildford & G
A
46
2
Clapham Chasers
A
83
3
Ful-On Tri
A
135
4
Runnymede Runners
A
168
5
26.2 RRC
B
186
6
Elmbridge RR
A
192
7
Sutton Runners
A
198
8
Kingston & Poly
A
226
9
Clapham Chasers
B
237
10
Waverley H
A
240
11
Lingfield RC
A
252
12
Ful-On Tri
B
296
13
Haslemere Border
A
334
14
Dulwich Park R
A
383
15
Epsom Oddballs
A
384
16
Ful-On Tri
C
403
17
Holland/Oxted
A
417
18
Tadworth AC
A
476
19
Holland/Oxted
B
553
20
Sutton & Dist
A
554
21
Walton AC
B
574
22
Collingwood AC
A
577
23
26.2 RRC
A
579
24
British Airways
A
579
25
Waverley H
B
605
26
Sutton Runners
B
621
27
Dulwich Park R
B
648
28
Ful-On Tri
D
656
29
Lingfield RC
B
666
30
Epsom Allsorts
A
668
31
Runnymede Runners
B
687
32
Elmbridge RR
B
716
33
Guildford & G
B
769
34
Dulwich Park R
C
779
35
Epsom Oddballs
C
831
36
Waverley H
C
828
37
26.2 RRC
B
852
38
Tadworth AC
B
862
39
Epsom Allsorts
B
876
40
Dulwich Park R
D
893
41
Collingwood AC
B
896
42
Clapham Chasers
C
897

 

Positions after 2 fixtures

Posn
Club
 
Points
Matches
1
Clapham Chasers
A
138
2
2
Ful-On Tri
A
218
2
3
26.2 RRC
A
340
2
4
Elmbridge RR
A
381
2
5
Guildford & G
A
394
2
6
Kingston & Poly
A
438
2
7
Clapham Chasers
B
476
2
8
Ful-On Tri
B
481
2
9
Sutton Runners
A
498
2
10
Haslemere Border
A
543
2
11
Waverley H
A
576
2
12
Lingfield RC
A
584
2
13
Runnymede Runners
B
711
2
14
Ful-On Tri
C
746
2
15
Epsom Oddballs
A
774
2
16
Holland/Oxted
A
790
2
17
Walton AC
A
815
2
18
Dulwich Park R
A
816
2
19
Tadworth AC
A
935
2
20
26.2 RRC
B
979
2
21
Collingwood AC
A
1098
2
22
Sutton & Dist
A
1102
2
23
British Airways
A
1206
2
24
Epsom Allsorts
A
1238
2
25
Holland/Oxted
B
1242
2
26
Dulwich Park R
B
1244
2
27
Ful-On Tri
D
1250
2
28
Elmbridge RR
B
1253
2
29
Sutton Runners
B
1313
2
30
Waverley H
B
1325
2
31
26.2 RRC
C
1421
2
32
Lingfield RC
B
1424
2
33
Dulwich Park R
C
1488
2
34
Epsom Allsorts
B
1647
2
35
Dulwich Park R
D
1660
2
36
Haslemere Border
B
679
1
37
Runnymede Runners
B
687
1
38
Kingston & Poly
B
701
1
39
Guildford & G
B
769
1
40
Waverley H
C
838
1
41
Epsom Oddballs
B
831
1
42
Tadworth AC
B
862
1
43
Collingwood AC
B
896
1
44
Clapham Chasers
C
897
1

 

Individual Results

Pos
Name
Cat
Club
Time
1
FIONA LOVE
S
CLA
22.59
2
ADELE TRACEY
U20
G&G
23.38
3
ROSIE HILES
U20
G&G
24.56
4
MELISSA GALEA
S
CLA
25.11
5
NICOLA WOOD
S
FUL-ON
25.27
6
MAGGIE STACEY
V
26.2
25.28
7
SALLY STUBBS
V
RUN
25.39
8
YASMIN GOATER
U20
G&G
25.48
9
ELINOR CABORN
V
SR
25.54
10
MOLLY RENFER
U20
K&P
25.56
11
JENNY HUNT
S
G&G
26.05
12
MONICA ISAAC
U20
S & D
26.09
13
REBECCA ATKINS
V
WAV
26.11
14
CAROLYN SWAN
V
LIN
26.25
15
LISA-MARIE HOWE
S
FUL-ON
26.27
16
KELLY JARVIS
S
LIN
26.28
17
FIONA PARRY
S
WAL
26.36
18
ZOE ASHCROFT
V
26.2
26.38
19
KATHERINE HENVILLE
S
BA
26.51
20
SARAH ARCHER
S
CLA
27.00
21
JOANNA WOOD
V
DPR
27.01
22
ANNE DOYLE
S
G&G
27.03
23
SARAH FROST
V
WAV
27.03
24
JACKIE FIELD
V
HAS
27.10
25
MIA BARRY
S
FUL-ON
27.14
26
KELLY NUGENT
S
CLA
27.16
27
WENDY LOCKWOOD
V
HAS
27.17
28
NIKKI NICHOLSON
V
ELM
27.19
29
LILLA SOMONGYI
S
ELM
27.20
30
DAWN MARTIN
S
WAV
27.21
31
KAREN ROAKE
V
RUN
27.22
32
LOUISE ELLIS
S
CLA
27.36
33
JEAN KNAPP
V
RUN
27.37
34
VANESSA LINCOLN
S
CLA
27.40
35
KATHLEEN HENEHAN
S
CLA
27.41
36
FRANCES CROZIER
S
CLA
27.43
37
GINA BURBRIDGE
V
SR
27.45
38
WENDY COOKE
V
RUN
27.45
39
JENNY SINFIELD
S
SR
27.50
40
LIZ RICHARDSON
S
K&P
27.52
41
LAUREN JONES
S
SR
28.21
42
DEBBIE RAYMOND
S
K&P
28.25
43
LYNN HOWARD
V
ELM
28.29
44
RENATA O'DONNELL
S
FUL-ON
28.30
45
DOROTHY WAKINSON
V
ELM
28.34
46
JO PERRIAM
S
FUL-ON
28.34
47
SUE JELLY
V
ELM
28.36
48
RHI EVANS
0
CLA
28.51
49
JANE PEMBERTON
V
EPO
28.53
50
ALICE TOZER
S
26.2
28.56
51
MARYKA SENNEMA
V
26.2
29.04
52
ALEXANDRA CROUCHER
V
HAS
29.04
53
ISABEL ANDERSON
S
FUL-ON
29.12
54
VICKI GRIMSHAW
V
FUL-ON
29.16
55
SUSANNE DIETRICH
V
K&P
29.21
56
CEARA JOYCE
S
EPO
29.25
57
HAZEL IMESON
V
TAD
29.27
58
SUSAN SMITH
V
DPR
29.28
59
HELLE JERSILD
V
RUN
29.31
60
AMY HILL
S
FUL-ON
29.40
61
LAURA ROBERTS
S
26.2
29.52
62
MARLENE PAUTARD
V
LIN
29.54
63
TAMSIN BOOTH
V
FUL-ON
29.57
64
MELANIE ROSS
V
COL
30.11
65
LUCY KING
S
WAL
30.12
66
HOLLY BARKER
S
FUL-ON
30.14
67
JOANNA ROLFE-SMITH
V
FUL-ON
30.15
68
MARY MATTHEWS
V
TAD
30.15
69
JO NEWSTEAD
V
26.2
30.19
70
JOANNA GAPPER
V
FUL-ON
30.30
71
DEBBIE WILKES
V
LIN
30.31
72
PENNY WILKINS
V
SR
30.33
73
LIZ NEVILLE
V
EPO
30.35
74
REBECCA LINDSAY
V
RUN
30.38
75
SUE LAMBERT
V
ELM
30.39
76
GLYNIS DOYLE
V
HOL
30.40
77
LYNN STEPHENS
V
RUN
30.45
78
JULIE MILROY
S
FUL-ON
30.52
79
NICKY MURPHY
V
K&P
30.54
80
KAREN FARNHAM
V
HOL
30.55
81
CHRISTINE FARNHAM
V
HOL
30.56
82
MARION STANTON
V
SR
30.57
83
SHARON KITCATT
V
WAV
31.00
84
ZITA TAKACS
S
CLA
31.02
85
VAL PLACE
V
HOL
31.02
86
CARLA DILLEY
S
S & D
31.07
87
ADELE SCHULZ
S
FUL-ON
31.08
88
LOUISE FAULKNER
V
DPR
31.12
89
LUCY GOLDSWORTHY
V
LIN
31.18
90
MICHELLE COSTAR
S
S & D
31.19
91
WENDY WRIGHT
V
WAV
31.19
92
RHIANNON LLOYD
S
ELM
31.19
93
MELANIE HOLMAN
V
BA
31.25
94
JUSTINE DADE
S
EPO
31.28
95
GAYNOR THURBIN
V
HOL
31.30
96
WENDY WILSON
V
HOL
31.37
97
SUZANNE BARKER
V
HAS
31.39
98
KATH HINXMAN
V
EPAL
31.45
99
LIBBY MARCHANT
S
26.2
31.47
100
CATHERINE GASKELL
S
COL
31.52
101
JULIA HOWE
V
FUL-ON
31.58
102
EMILY BANTING
S
TAD
32.12
103
SHELLEY VAN DEN BERG
V
WAV
32.20
104
KATIE STYLES
S
LIN
32.28
105
JULIE BOURNE
V
G&G
32.31
106
THERESE PANNETTA
V
SR
32.34
107
CAROLINE SAWLE
V
DPR
32.43
108
JANE HOLLOWELL
V
HOL
32.43
109
VICKY RADCLIFFE
V
DPR
32.44
110
SARAH HARDMAN
V
HOL
32.45
111
LINDA SHARP
V
WAV
32.47
112
VALERIE COOPER
V
EPO
32.51
113
BELINDA CRAMP
V
LIN
33.06
114
JESSICA JOHNSON
S
FUL-ON
33.09
115
JULIE LAW
V
G&G
33.21
116
VAL BOWES
V
HOL
33.23
117
CANDICE SIDLE
V
TAD
33.31
118
GILLIAN CAVELL
V
DPR
33.33
119
ALISON COATES
V
FUL-ON
33.43
120
RUTH COTTAM
V
COL
33.50
121
KASOMI BOOKER
V
EPO
34.06
122
ANDREA MULLER
V
DPR
34.16
123
SARAH MISSON-YATES
S
HOL
34.30
124
CAROLINE DAWSON
V
26.2
34.31
125
JO KNIGHT
S
FUL-ON
34.36
126
SOPHIE DUCKWORTH
S
WAL
34.44
127
HEATHER CLARKSON
V
WAV
34.45
128
TERESA MALE
V
WAV
34.47
129
LUCRETA LA PIERRE
V
DPR
34.47
130
HELEN BAKER
V
EPAL
34.51
131
LEELA MAHAMDALLIE
V
SR
34.55
132
KATE CUMMINGS
S
TAD
35.05
133
VIVIENNE GIBSON
V
LIN
35.08
134
YVE GILDING
V
HAS
35.13
135
NICKY MILES
V
SR
35.20
136
LIZ HOARE
V
WAV
35.28
137
ASTRID BREACKER
S
DPR
35.30
138
BARBARA VINCENT
V
FUL-ON
35.32
139
JANET HYDE
V
26.2
35.36
140
LIZ LATTER
V
BA
35.44
141
NICKY EASTON
V
EPAL
35.46
142
SUSAN LIU
S
DPR
35.48
143
LORRAINE THOMAS
V
COL
35.53
144
ALISON SLATER
V
LIN
36.00
145
LINDA GRIFFITHS
V
DPR
36.04
146
BREDA LEYNE
V
EPAL
36.18
147
VICKY MUSK
V
WAV
36.22
148
MELISSA GULER
S
26.2
36.38
149
JACQUELINE CHANG
S
26.2
36.45
150
ALISON FOX
V
COL
36.49
151
MIRANDA WELHAM
S
TAD
36.51
152
KATE FARGUS
V
WAV
36.52
153
JACKIE BROMHEAD
V
EPAL
36.55
154
CASS BREWER
S
26.2
37.00
155
MARGARET PEDLAR
V
DPR
37.04
156
KATE RUOCO
S
DPR
37.28
157
PENNY ANDREOU
V
DPR
37.29
158
JENNIFER GREEN
V
EPAL
37.36
159
MARION WOODHOUSE
V
BA
37.38
160
SARAH WATTS
V
FUL-ON
37.42
161
SUE DAY
V
EPO
38.04
162
AINE MATTHEWS
S
TAD
38.07
163
ANNA EDWARDS
S
WAV
38.14
164
MAJA MOSEGAARD
S
COL
38.16
165
MIRIAM SIMPSON
S
CLA
38.30
166
HEATHER LARSON
S
DPR
38.51
167
SUE MCINTYRE
V
SR
39.07
168
HELEN SMITH
V
BA
39.30
169
SALLY ROGERS
V
EPAL
39.32
170
CAROLINE RUSSELL
V
RUN
41.19
171
HARRIET ENGLISH
V
DPR
41.33
172
LOUISE RICE
V
LIN
48.50
173
KARIN COURTMAN
V
DPR
52.12

Event hosted by DMVAC